?

Log in

No account? Create an account
< back | May 14th, 1999 | forward >
dissolves instantly [userpic]

(no subject)

May 14th, 1999 (12:56 am)

lalallalalala.a.. hmm... what should rent be??

dissolves instantly [userpic]

(no subject)

May 14th, 1999 (01:57 am)

gave up on netmeeting. it was lame

dissolves instantly [userpic]

(no subject)

May 14th, 1999 (03:53 am)

still awake.

dissolves instantly [userpic]

(no subject)

May 14th, 1999 (04:00 am)

bed i think... i hope i can get up in the morning. night.

dissolves instantly [userpic]

(no subject)

May 14th, 1999 (09:53 am)

awake.............barely.........

dissolves instantly [userpic]

(no subject)

May 14th, 1999 (10:23 am)

school

dissolves instantly [userpic]

(no subject)

May 14th, 1999 (11:57 am)

home. hungry.

dissolves instantly [userpic]

(no subject)

May 14th, 1999 (01:16 pm)

gonna go and work on a french skit.... yea.... joy... if you miss me sooooo much, page me... da majik #s are 206*977*7773 xoxo

dissolves instantly [userpic]

(no subject)

May 14th, 1999 (09:56 pm)

ok... so i took a nap for a bit, and now i am awake... um... i suppose that is relative though...

dissolves instantly [userpic]

(no subject)

May 14th, 1999 (09:57 pm)

hmmm.... pretty quiet night. think i might retire early... but i probably won't... knowing me and my bad habits...

dissolves instantly [userpic]

(no subject)

May 14th, 1999 (10:50 pm)

hungry

dissolves instantly [userpic]

(no subject)

May 14th, 1999 (11:10 pm)

puter froze.... ugh... had to kick start it....

< back | May 14th, 1999 | forward >