?

Log in

No account? Create an account
< back forward >
02:57 pm: rubber thoughts of acid windows
06:32 pm: once again - 2
06:43 pm: oh joy! - 12
09:47 am: DAMN - 5
10:07 am: SINGLE BLACK FEMALE The following ad appeared in a newspaper. - 9
10:29 am: boobie update: - 8
12:39 pm: ode to work - 11
07:28 pm: check it
08:21 pm: fortune cookie what you say? - 4
09:01 pm: (no subject) - 3
09:13 pm: refer to boobie status post - 4
11:04 pm: MISSING - 16
11:13 pm: breaking news - 12
11:19 pm: More news covering our top story - 9
12:57 pm: pls read thx
10:26 pm: (no subject) - 2
11:55 pm: hahahahaa... - 6
02:30 am: OHMYGOSH - 14
11:37 am: leggo my eggo!!!!
12:41 pm: (no subject)
01:44 pm: y'all should go to this - 1
12:55 pm: mindless jibber jabber - 2
01:56 pm: take a trip - 35
11:04 am: last night - 7
11:11 am: hrm. - 8
02:38 pm: round & round round we go - 3
02:45 pm: name that tune.... - 3
12:17 pm: my music - 5
11:38 am: ;o) - 7
12:03 pm: well la de da - 7
12:07 pm: last night... - 1
06:37 pm: (no subject) - 5
01:03 pm: dream on dream away.... - 2
09:23 pm: food for... dinner? - 7
08:43 am: aaahhhhh - 10
06:49 pm: now you're lost and you're lethal - 10
10:03 pm: (no subject) - 4
11:29 pm: guess what - 9
01:21 pm: (no subject) - 6
02:17 pm: *grumble*grumble* - 11
03:50 pm: UGH! - 13